Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


30.kolo

30. 5. 2007

Zápasy 30.kola


SPARTA 5:0 MOST

5. a 47.L.Došek,15. a 70.M.Kulič,64.K.Kisel.

ML.BOLESLAV 4:0 LIBEREC

58. a 65.J.Kysela,68.M.Kopic,90.R.Holub.

Č.BUDĚJOVICE 1:2 SLAVIA

87.I.Táborský-6.D.Kalivoda z pen.,29.S.Vlček.

TEPLICE 1:2 OSTRAVA

13.P.Verbíř-32.P.Marek,85.D.Střihavka.

ZLÍN 1:1 OLOMOUC

70.I.Zbožínek-80.R.Škerle.

KLADNO 1:1 PLZEŇ

76.R.Kaciáň-11.T.Pilař.

JABLONEC 3:1 SLOVÁCKO

73.P.Smíšek,90.M.Fukal, 90.+1 D.Nulíček-57.P.Racko.

PŘÍBRAM 0:1 BRNO

10.L.Zelenka.

                         Konečná tabulka po 30.kole

1. Sparta 30 18 8 4 44:20 62 (+17)

2. Slavia 30 17 7 6 44:23 58 (+13)

3. Ml. Boleslav 30 17 7 6 48:27 58 (+13)

4. Liberec 30 16 10 4 44:22 58 (+13)

5. Brno 30 13 7 10 34:32 46 (+1)

6. Plzeň 30 12 10 8 35:29 46 (+1)

7. Ostrava 30 12 10 8 43:33 46 (+1)

8. Teplice 30 11 9 10 44:39 42 (-3)

9. Jablonec 30 9 11 10 31:32 38 (-7)

10. Č. Budějovice 30 9 7 14 28:46 34 (-11)

11. Kladno 30 7 10 13 23:37 31 (-14)

12. Most 30 5 16 9 31:41 31 (-14)

13. Zlín 30 5 12 13 21:34 27 (-18)

14. Olomouc 30 6 8 16 29:43 26 (-19)

15. Příbram 30 3 12 15 15:37 21 (-24)

16. Slovácko 30 3 10 17 20:39 19 (-26)


                                              Tabulka střelců

16-Pecka (Mladá Boleslav)
13-Džeko (Teplice),Střihavka (Ostrava)
12-Došek (Sparta)
11-Vlček (Slavia),Zelenka (Brno)
9-Krbeček (Plzeň),V. Schulmeister (Olomouc),
8-Rajtoral (Ostrava)
7 - Fillo (Plzeň),Lafata (Jablonec),Fořt (Slavia),Kysela (Mladá Boleslav),Kulič (Sparta)
6 - Blažek (Liberec),Volešák (České Budějovice),Gašparík (Most),Holub (Mladá Boleslav),Kalivoda (Slavia), Táborský (České Budějovice)
5 - Veleba (Kladno), Hodúr, Zápotočný (oba Liberec), Varadi (Ostrava), Jarolím (Slavia), A. Mendy (Most), Kulič (Sparta)

                                     Brankáři s nulou

15-Miller (Ml. Boleslav), Blažek (Sparta)
10 - Daněk (Plzeň), Špit (Jablonec), Čech (Liberec)
8 - Lejsal (Brno), Zlámal (Zlín), Pařízek (Příbram)
7 - Vaniak (Most)
6 - Vorel (Slavia), Kozáčik (Slavia), Pavlík (Kladno)
5 - Bureš (Brno), Drobisz (Slovácko), Filipko (České Budějovice), Poštulka (Teplice/Sparta)
4 - Křížek (České Budějovice), Vašek (Ostrava), Hauzr (Liberec)
3 - Vojáček (Olomouc), Lovásik (Olomouc)
2 - Bičík (Kladno), Raška (Ostrava), Slavík (Teplice), Belic (Teplice), Buček (Ostrava)