Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


24.kolo

23. 4. 2007

                      Zápasy 24.kola

SK KLADNO 0:1 FC SLOVAN LIBEREC

86.J.Blažek .

FK SIAD MOST 4:2 1.FC BRNO

16.A.Pikl,42.M.Vozábal,85.vlastní J.Trousil, 88.A. Mendy -14.P.Pavlík,48.M.Kuncl.

FC SLOVÁCKO 1:0 SK SIGMA OLOMOUC

83.M.Ivana z pen.

FK MARILA PŘÍBRAM 0:0 FC BANÍK OSTRAVA

PLZEŇ 2:2 SK ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE

42.P.Trapp,79.T.Krbeček-13.I.Táborský.90(+3).J.Holenda

FK JABLONEC 97 1:1 FC TESCOMA ZLÍN

74.M.Petržela-23.P.Janíček

FK MLADÁ  BOLESLAV 2:0 FK TEPLICE

1. a 66. z pen.L.Pecka.

AC SPARTA PRAHA 1:0 SK SLAVIA PRAHA

62.P.Horváth.


                     Aktuální tabulka po 24.kole

Por.  Tým Z V R P Skóre B

1

AC Sparta Praha 24 14 6 4 29:15 48
2 FC Slovan Liberec 24 13 8 3 33:14 47
3 SK Slavia Praha 24 14 5 5 37:19 47
4 FK Mladá Boleslav 24 13 5 6 35:25 44
5 1. FC Brno 24 10 7 7 29:26 37
6 FC Baník Ostrava 24 9 8 7 31:27 35
7 FC Viktoria Plzeň 24 9 8 7 28:25 35
8 SK České Budějovice 24 9 7 8 24:31 34
9 FK Teplice 24 8 8 8 36:32 32
10 FK Jablonec 97 23 7 9 7 25:24 30
11 FK SIAD Most 24 5 11 8 25:30 26
12 SK Kladno 24 6 7 11 19:31 25
13 SK Sigma Olomouc 24 6 3 15 24:36 21
14 FC Tescoma Zlín 23 4 8 11 14:26 20
15 FK Marila Příbram 24 2 11 11 13:27 17
16 1. FC Slovácko 24 2 9 13 15:29 15


                               Tabulka střelců

13 - Pecka (Ml. Boleslav)
10 - Došek (Sparta), Střihavka (Ostrava)
9 - Vlček (Slavia), Džeko (Teplice)
8 - Zelenka (Brno)
7 - Krbeček (Plzeň), Lafata (Jablonec),Fořt (Slavia)
6 - Volešák (České Budějovice), Gašparík (Most), V. Schulmeister (Olomouc), Rajtoral (Ostrava)
5 - Veleba (Kladno), Zápotočný (Liberec), Varadi (Ostrava), Fillo (Plzeň)
4 - Svátek, Táborský (České Budějovice), Radzinevičius (Kladno), Blažek, Papoušek (oba Liberec), Holub, Rajnoch (oba Mladá Boleslav), Pikl (Most), Janotka (Olomouc), Otepka, Polodna (oba Příbram), Fenin (Teplice), Limberský (oba Plzeň), Jarolím (Slavia), Ivana (Slovácko)

Brankáři s nulou

14 - Blažek (Sparta)
11 - Miller (Ml. Boleslav)
10 - Čech (Liberec)
9 - Špit (Jablonec)
8 - Lejsal (Brno), Daněk (Plzeň)
7 - Kozáčik (Slavia), Vaniak (Most), Zlámal (Zlín)
6 - Pařízek (Příbram)
5 - Drobisz (Slovácko), Filipko (České Budějovice), Poštulka (Teplice/Sparta)
4 - Pavlík (Kladno), Vorel (Slavia), Křížek (České Budějovice), Vašek (Ostrava)
3 - Vojáček (Olomouc)
2 - Bureš (Brno), Bičík (Kladno), Hauzr (Liberec), Raška (Ostrava), Slavík(Teplice), Lovásik (Olomouc)
1 - Baránek (Zlín), Grigar (Sparta), Kořínek (Zlín), Kostolanský (Kladno)